Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring
Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring

Vintage Flowers Design Women's Ring

Color — Silver
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Price
$14.99
$8.99
Save  $6.00
Quantity
Worldwide Express Shipping Available.
service@smartdeconline.com
100% Quality Inspection on every order.
Secure payment via PayPal & Credit Card
Vendor by: mysite
Description
Spu:
QZJHY8Xdz5
Occasion:
Daily
Color:
Metallic
Style:
Casual
Material:
Metal
Size & Fit
inch cm
Size5678910
Circumference4.935.195.445.75.956.21
Diameter1.571.651.731.811.891.97
Size inch5678910
Circumference1.92.02.12.22.32.4
Diameter0.60.60.70.70.70.8