Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers
Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers

Cross embroidered slim-fit ladies denim trousers

Color — Black
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Price
$50.99
$38.99
Save  $12.00
Quantity
Worldwide Express Shipping Available.
service@smartdeconline.com
100% Quality Inspection on every order.
Secure payment via PayPal & Credit Card
Vendor by: mysite
Description
Spu:
QZJHYDn98C
Season:
Spring,Summer,Autumn
Occasion:
Daily,Street
Pattern Type:
Embroidery
Style:
Street,Vintage
Material:
Denim
Design:
Embroidery
Length:
Long
Size & Fit
inch cm
Size262728293031323334
Length104104105105106106107107108
Waist66.56971.50747882869094
Hips92.59597.50100104108112116120
Size inch262728293031323334
Length40.940.941.341.341.741.742.142.142.5
Waist26.227.228.129.130.732.333.935.437.0
Hips36.437.438.439.440.942.544.145.747.2